IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCKTAIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water passion fruit concentrate high fructose corn syrup corn syrup ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, passion fruit concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331027700
Created by Steve