IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCKTAIL MIXER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
erythritol
monk fruit extract
stevia extract
citric acid
natural flavors
sea salt
sodium citrate
organic vegetable juice
Full Ingredient List
water, natural sweeteners (erythritol, monk fruit extract, stevia extract) citric acid, natural flavors, sea salt, sodium citrate, organic vegetable juice (for color).
UPC
858344005072
Created by
Steve