IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCKTAIL MIXER GINGERBREAD OLD FASHIONED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
florida golden cane sugar
water
sorghum molasses
ginger juice
orange peel
spices
cinchona bark
tartaric acid
Full Ingredient List
florida golden cane sugar, water, sorghum molasses, ginger juice, orange peel, spices, cinchona bark, tartaric acid
UPC
852175005126
Created by
Steve