IS IT VEGAN?
Are COCKTAIL OLIVES, PITTED MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pitted manzanilla olives
water
salt and lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
pitted manzanilla olives, water, salt and lactic acid.
UPC
041331013192
Created by
Steve