IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCKTAIL, PASSION FRUIT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water liquid invert sugar passion fruit concentrate citric acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, liquid invert sugar, passion fruit concentrate, citric acid and ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331028042
Created by Steve