IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCOA MOCHA ALMONDS, COCOA MOCHA vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
corn syrup
brown sugar
natural flavors
cocoa powder
salt
gum acacia
triacetin
peanut oil
soy lecithin
tricalcium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, sugar, corn syrup, contains 2% or less of each of the following: brown sugar, natural flavors (including coffee), cocoa powder, salt, gum acacia, triacetin, peanut oil, soy lecithin, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent).
UPC
070690271172
Created by
Steve