IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCOA POWDER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fat reduced natural cocoa powder artificial vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

fat reduced natural cocoa powder, artificial vanilla flavor.

UPC

7702088165048
Created by Steve