IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT CANDY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut powdered milk pineapple sugar glucose vanillin artificial color potassium sorbate sulfites

Full Ingredient List

coconut, powdered milk, pineapple, sugar, glucose, vanillin, artificial color (fd&c yellow #5), potassium sorbate, sulfites.

UPC

869104000336
Created by Steve