IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT COOKING MILK, COCONUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic coconut
organic guar gum
organic coconut flour
Full Ingredient List
water, organic coconut cream (organic coconut, water), organic guar gum, organic coconut flour.
UPC
050000568536
Created by
Steve