IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT CREME COFFEE CREAMER, COCONUT CREME vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar high oleic soybean high oleic canola micellar casein mono and diglycerides dipotassium phosphate natural and artificial flavor cellulose gel cellulose gum carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of micellar casein (a milk derivative)**, mono and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan.

UPC

050000886807
Created by Steve