IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT CRUNCH PREMIUM PUFFED CORN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar non-gmo corn meal coconut corn syrup cream milk salt organic coconut oil molasses natural flavor vanilla extract sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, non-gmo corn meal, coconut, corn syrup, butter (cream, milk, salt), organic coconut oil, molasses, natural flavor, vanilla extract, sea salt.

UPC

851710001883
Created by Steve