IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT FERMENTED PEA & HEMP PROBIOTIC CL1285, LBC80R, CLR2 50 BILLION CULTURES DRINK, COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
pea protein
evaporated cane syrup
hemp protein
virgin coconut oil
lemon powder
active cultures of l
acidophilus cl1285 l
casei lbc8or and l
rhamnosus clr2
nutritional yeast
natural coconut flavor
pectin
calcium citrate
stevia leaf extract
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: water, pea protein*, evaporated cane syrup*, hemp protein*, virgin coconut oil*, lemon powder*, active cultures of l. acidophilus cl1285 l. casei lbc8or and l. rhamnosus clr2, nutritional yeast, natural coconut flavor*, pectin, calcium citrate, stevia leaf extract*.
UPC
626608002514
Created by
Steve