IS IT VEGAN?
Are COCONUT KALE GREEN SMOOTHIE PACKS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic coconut water organic kale
organic meyer lemon juice
Full Ingredient List
organic coconut water organic kale (brassica oleracea) organic meyer lemon juice.
UPC
898700000181
Created by
Steve