IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT MACCHA, COCONUT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar coconut milk matcha tea maltodextrin sodium caseinate

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, coconut, milk, matcha tea, maltodextrin, sodium caseinate.

UPC

852429300564
Created by Steve