IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut milk extract water stabilizer guar gum carboxy methyl cellulose emulsifier polysorbate60 antioxidant citric acid sodium metabisulphite

Full Ingredient List

coconut milk extract 90%, water, stabilizer guar gum (e412), carboxy methyl cellulose (e466), emulsifier polysorbate60 (e435), antioxidant citric acid (e330), sodium metabisulphite (e223)

UPC

680890104394
Created by Steve