IS IT VEGAN?

Are COCONUT OIL BAKING STICKS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic extra virgin coconut oil

Full Ingredient List

organic extra virgin coconut oil

UPC

857320002081
Created by Steve