IS IT VEGAN?
Are COCONUT OIL BAKING STICKS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic extra virgin coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
organic extra virgin coconut oil
UPC
857320002081
Created by
Steve