IS IT VEGAN?
Are COCONUT STRIPS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
sugar
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
coconut, sugar, sulfur dioxide (as a preservative).
UPC
071725728678
Created by
Steve