IS IT VEGAN?

Are COCONUT STRIPS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut sugar sulfur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

coconut, sugar, sulfur dioxide (as a preservative).

UPC

071725728678
Created by Steve