IS IT VEGAN?

Are COCONUT STRIPS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut sugar sodium metabisulfite

Full Ingredient List

coconut (68%), sugar, sodium metabisulfite (to maintain freshness)

UPC

8857122668067
Created by Steve