IS IT VEGAN?
Are COCONUT TOFFEE PEANUTS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
peanuts
coconut
salt
Full Ingredient List
sugar, peanuts, coconut, salt.
UPC
071725728692
Created by
Steve