IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT TURMERIC GRANOLA, COCONUT TURMERIC vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic oats
organic cane sugar
organic canola oil
organic coconut flakes
organic chia seeds
sunflower seeds
turmeric
organic flax seeds
sea salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
organic oats, organic cane sugar, organic canola oil, organic coconut flakes, organic chia seeds, sunflower seeds, turmeric, organic flax seeds, sea salt, cinnamon.
UPC
041415208056
Created by
Steve