IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT VANILLA BEAN CASHEW BUTTER, COCONUT VANILLA BEAN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews unsweetened coconut organic honey organic coconut oil cinnamon vanilla beans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, unsweetened coconut, organic honey organic coconut oil, cinnamon, vanilla beans, sea salt

UPC

857628006132
Created by Steve