IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic coconut vinegar raw

Full Ingredient List

organic coconut vinegar, raw.

UPC

08231178
Created by Steve