IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut water lychee juice sugar natural flavor citric acid

Full Ingredient List

coconut water, lychee juice (from concentrate), sugar, natural flavor, citric acid

UPC

8850161161292
Created by Steve