IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT WATER WITH A GUAVA TWIST vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural coconut water
pink guava puree
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
natural coconut water, pink guava puree, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331026970
Created by
Steve