IS IT VEGAN?

Is COCONUT WATER WITH A LYCHEE TWIST vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural coconut water lychee juice ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

natural coconut water, lychee juice, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331026949
Created by Steve