IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT WATER WITH A MANGO TWIST vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural coconut water
mango puree
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
natural coconut water, mango puree, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331026956
Created by
Steve