IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT WATER WITH A POMEGRANATE TWIST vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural coconut water
pomegranate juice
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
natural coconut water, pomegranate juice, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331026963
Created by
Steve