IS IT VEGAN?
Is COCONUT WINTER EDITION MACAROON, COCONUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm fat
cocoa butter
milk
grated coconut
chocolate liquor
skim milk
lactose
butterfat
dextrose
soy lecithin
egg white powder
Full Ingredient List
sugar, palm fat*, cocoa butter, milk, grated coconut, chocolate liquor, skim milk, lactose (milk), butterfat (milk), dextrose, soy lecithin, egg white powder.
UPC
050255300004
Created by
Steve