IS IT VEGAN?

Is COD LOINS HAND CUT THICK FILLETS WITH LEMON AND PARSLEY BUTTER, LEMON AND PARSLEY BUTTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cod butter water parsley rice starch salt sunflower lecithin lemon extract

Full Ingredient List

cod, butter, water, parsley, rice starch, salt, sunflower lecithin, lemon extract.

UPC

856867008341
Created by Steve