IS IT VEGAN?
Are COFFEE BREAK COOKIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
vegetable oils and fats
honey
baking powder
rapeseed lecithin
cinnamon
vanillin
salt
aroma
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oils and fats, honey, baking powder (e500), rapeseed lecithin(e322), cinnamon, vanillin, salt, aroma.
UPC
8724200100125
Created by
Steve