IS IT VEGAN?
Is COFFEE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water and fair-trade
organic coffee
Full Ingredient List
filtered water and fair-trade, organic coffee.
UPC
755899956333
Created by
Steve