IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup solids palm palm kernel coconut soybean sodium caseinate dipotassium phosphate sugar monoglycerides silicon dioxide natural and artificial flavors

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup solids, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, palm kernel, coconut, soybean), sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, contains less than 2% of sugar, monoglycerides, silicon dioxide, natural and artificial flavors.

UPC

021600103878
Created by Steve