IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER, COCONUT CARAMEL LATTE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar high oleic soybean high oleic canola sodium caseinate mono- and diglycerides dipotassium phosphate cellulose gel natural and artificial flavor cellulose gum carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, cellulose gel, natural and artificial flavor, cellulose gum, carrageenan.

UPC

050000241064
Created by Steve