IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup solids partially hydrogenated coconut or palm kernel hydrogenated soybean sodium caseinate dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides artificial flavor annatto color

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: corn syrup solids, vegetable oil (partially hydrogenated, coconut or palm kernel, hydrogenated soybean), sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate (moderates coffee acidity), mono- and diglycerides (prevents oil separation), artificial flavor, annatto color.

UPC

10050000300225
Created by Steve