IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER, CREME BRULEE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar partially hydrogenated soybean cottonseed oil sodium caseinate natural artificial flavors dipotassium phosphate disodium phosphate mono- and diglycerides cellulose gel cellulose gum color carrageenan sucralose

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, partially hydrogenated soybean and/or cottonseed oil, and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)* *, natural & artificial flavors, dipotassium phosphate, disodium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, color added, carrageenan, sucralose.

UPC

050000610402
Created by Steve