IS IT VEGAN?
Is COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup solids
partially hydrogenated soybean
partially hydrogenated palm
and/or hydrogenated coconut
artificial flavors
dipotassium phosphate
sodium caseinate
silicon dioxide
mono- and diglycerides
sodium stearoyl lactylate
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup solids, vegetable oil (partially hydrogenated soybean, partially hydrogenated palm, and/or hydrogenated coconut), less than 2% of artificial flavors, dipotassium phosphate, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), silicon dioxide, mono- and diglycerides, sodium stearoyl lactylate, soy lecithin.
UPC
075200004110
Created by
Steve