IS IT VEGAN?
Is COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
coconut
palm kernel
soybean
corn syrup solids
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavor
mono- and diglycerides
sodium aluminosilicate
salt
Full Ingredient List
sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut and/or palm kernel and/or soybean), corn syrup solids, less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)* *, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, mono- and diglycerides, sodium aluminosilicate, salt.
UPC
050000207084
Created by
Steve