IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar high oleic soybean high oleic canola and less than of mono and deglycerides dipotasium phosphate sodium caseinate color added natural and artificial flavors carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, vegetable oil ( high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola)** and less than 2% of mono and deglycerides. dipotasium phosphate sodium caseinate ( a milk derivative)*** color added natural and artificial flavors, carrageenan.

UPC

050000127344
Created by Steve