IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar soybean oil palm oil sodium caseinate milk protein concentrate natural and artificial flavors cellulose gel cellulose gum color potassium phosphate sodium stearoyl lactylate polysorbate 60 salt datem sodium phosphate sodium citrate carrageenan sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, soybean oil and/or palm oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)*, milk protein concentrate*, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, color added, potassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, polysorbate 60, salt, datem, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, carrageenan, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.

UPC

674752030211
Created by Steve