IS IT VEGAN?
Is COFFEE CREAMER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
high oleic soybean
high oleic canola
sodium caseinate
mono- and diglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavors
cellulose gel
cellulose gum
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative) * *, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan.
UPC
050000322909
Created by
Steve