IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE CREAMER, SWEETENED ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar water partially hydrogenated soybean and or cottonseed oil sodium caseinate propylene glycol dipotassium phosphate artificial flavor polysorbate 60 sodium stearoyl lactylate color

Full Ingredient List

sugar, water, partially hydrogenated soybean and or cottonseed oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**. and less than 2% of propylene glycol, dipotassium phosphate, artificial flavor, polysorbate 60, sodium stearoyl lactylate, color added.

UPC

050000114757
Created by Steve