IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE DRINK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coffee reduced-fat milk sugar skim milk maltodextrin cream natural flavors pectin ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

brewed starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, sugar, skim milk, maltodextrin, cream, natural flavors, pectin, ascorbic acid.

UPC

012000153150
Created by Steve