IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE FRUIT DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, COFFEE FRUIT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water coffee fruit juice concentrate citric acid natural berry flavor stevia leaf extract ascorbic acid sodium citrate

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, coffee fruit juice concentrate, citric acid, natural berry flavor, stevia leaf extract, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sodium citrate.

UPC

860000742801
Created by Steve