IS IT VEGAN?

Is COFFEE-MATE, SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water corn syrup solids partially hydrogenated soybean cottonseed oil and less than 25 of sodium caseinate maltodextrin mono and diglycerides dipotassium phosphate color natural artificial flavors carrageenan dextrose sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

water, corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean and/or cottonseed oil and less than 25 of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, maltodextrin, mono and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, color added, natural & artificial flavors, carrageenan, dextrose, sucralose, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener)

UPC

050000848119
Created by Steve