IS IT VEGAN?

Are COLA BONBONS - CANDIES, COLA BONBONS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup citric acid caramelised sugar syrup flavourings

Full Ingredient List

sugar, glucose syrup, acid: citric acid; caramelised sugar syrup, flavourings.

UPC

4002590000053
Created by Steve