IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLA CHAMPAGNE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup artificial flavor fd&c yellow #6 fd&c yellow #5 citric acid

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, fd&c yellow #6, fd&c yellow #5, citric acid.

UPC

041331464987
Created by Steve