IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLA CHAMPAGNE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup artificial flavor potassium benzoate yellow #6 yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, potassium benzoate (preservative), yellow #6, yellow #5.

UPC

041331041003
Created by Steve