IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLA SOFT DRINK vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
carbon dioxide
caramel color
phosphoric acid
caffeine
ascorbic acid
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, carbon dioxide, caramel color, phosphoric acid, caffeine, ascorbic acid, natural flavor
UPC
42345602
Created by
Steve